Lucky Phoenix Hotel & Apartment
Property class: 3
Hotel in Kinh Bac
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Lucky Phoenix Hotel & Apartment





Lucky Phoenix Hotel & Apartment is a great choice for a stay in Kinh Bac.
Popular amenities
- Airport transfer
- Air conditioning
- Laundry facilities
Main amenities (3)
Main amenities (3)
- Breakfast available
- Airport shuttle
- Air conditioning
Feel at home (6)
Feel at home (6)
- Refrigerator
- Private bathroom
- Private hot tub
- Television
- Dining table
- Hair dryer
$31 nightly
The total price is $33
$33 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Total with taxes and fees
Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 2 of 2 rooms
View all photos for Deluxe King Room City View

Deluxe King Room City View
- Sleeps 2
- 1 King Bed
Deluxe Twin Room Park View
- Sleeps 2
- 2 Twin Beds
Similar properties

Royal Signature Hotel Hanoi
Old Quarter
Royal Signature Hotel Hanoi
Old Quarter
- Free breakfast
- Spa
- Airport transfer
- Free WiFi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 2,180 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
2,180 reviews
$52 nightly
The price is $56
$56 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Total with taxes and fees

Amira Hotel Bac Ninh
Kinh Bac
Amira Hotel Bac Ninh
Kinh Bac
- Spa
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Gym
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 12 reviews
8.8
Excellent
12 reviews
$36 nightly
The price is $39
$39 total
Nov 18 - Nov 19
Total with taxes and fees

X-Digital Hotel
Kinh Bac
X-Digital Hotel
Kinh Bac
- Spa
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 8 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
8 reviews
$49 nightly
The price is $54
$54 total
Nov 19 - Nov 20
Total with taxes and fees

Hanoi Inner Hotel
Old Quarter
Hanoi Inner Hotel
Old Quarter
- Airport transfer
- Parking available
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 1,001 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
1,001 reviews
$31 nightly
The price is $33
$33 total
Oct 22 - Oct 23
Total with taxes and fees

Vinhomes D'Capitale - Quylodge
Trung Hoa Nhan Chinh
Vinhomes D'Capitale - Quylodge
Trung Hoa Nhan Chinh
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Kitchen
- Laundry facilities
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 61 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
61 reviews
$42 nightly
The price is $45
$45 total
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Total with taxes and fees

Vinhomes Skylake - Quylodge
Mỹ Đình
Vinhomes Skylake - Quylodge
Mỹ Đình
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Kitchen
- Laundry facilities
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 95 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
95 reviews
$59 nightly
The price is $63
$63 total
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Total with taxes and fees

Art Hotel Ha Noi
Old Quarter
Art Hotel Ha Noi
Old Quarter
- Airport transfer
- Parking available
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 44 reviews
8.0
Very good
44 reviews
$40 nightly
The price is $43
$43 total
Nov 20 - Nov 21
Total with taxes and fees

AMY HOTEL
Kinh Bac
AMY HOTEL
Kinh Bac
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Laundry facilities
- 24/7 front desk
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review
$31 nightly
The price is $34
$34 total
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Total with taxes and fees

Sky 2 Hotel
Kinh Bac
Sky 2 Hotel
Kinh Bac
- Pet friendly
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
4.0 out of 10, 1 review
4.0
1 review
$19 nightly
The price is $20
$20 total
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Total with taxes and fees

VNAHOMES APARTHOTEL
Tay Ho
VNAHOMES APARTHOTEL
Tay Ho
- Airport transfer
- Kitchen
- Laundry facilities
- Free WiFi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 91 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
91 reviews
$27 nightly
The price is $30
$30 total
Oct 22 - Oct 23
Total with taxes and fees
Earn OneKeyCash on thousands of hotels when you sign in and book. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood

286. Han Thuyen Street, Bac Ninh, Bac Ninh Province, 0
What's nearby
- Kinh Bắc Cultural Center - 5 min walk - 0.5 km
- Bac Ninh Museum - 8 min walk - 0.7 km
- Vincom Bac Ninh - 11 min walk - 1.0 km
- Himlam plaza - 16 min walk - 1.4 km
- Parks Nguyen Van Cu - 7 min drive - 2.2 km
Getting around
- Noi Bai Intl. Airport (HAN) - 40 min drive
- Hanoi Yen Vien Station - 20 min drive
- Hanoi Gia Lam Station - 26 min drive
- Hanoi Long Bien Station - 29 min drive
- Airport shuttle
Restaurants
- Nhà hàng hải sản Dung Cua - 3 min drive
- Pizza Vincom Bachninh - 17 min walk
- Ember Kitchen - 14 min walk
- Jollibee - 17 min walk
- Cafe Trịnh 2 - 13 min walk
About this property
Lucky Phoenix Hotel & Apartment
- Lucky Phoenix Hotel & Apartment is a great choice for a stay in Kinh Bac.
At a glance
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in time starts at 2:00 PM
- Check-out time is 12:00 PM
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card, or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Property amenities
Food and drink
- Breakfast available (surcharge)
Room amenities
Be entertained
- Television
Home comfort
- Air conditioning and heating
- Washing machine
What to enjoy
- Private hot tub
- Balcony
Freshen up
- Private bathroom
- Bathtub only
- Shampoo
- Hair dryer
- Towels
- Toothbrush and toothpaste
Stay connected
- Phone
Food and drink
- Refrigerator
- Dining table
Fees & policies
Policies
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
This property has outdoor spaces, such as balconies, patios, terraces which may not be suitable for children. If you have concerns, we recommend contacting the property prior to your arrival to confirm they can accommodate you in a suitable room.
Frequently asked questions
What are the check-in and check-out times at Lucky Phoenix Hotel & Apartment?
You can check in starting at 2:00 PM. Check-out time is 12:00 PM.
Does Lucky Phoenix Hotel & Apartment have rooms with private hot tubs?
Yes, each room has a private hot tub.
Does Lucky Phoenix Hotel & Apartment have any outdoor private spaces?
Yes, every room features a balcony.
What's the area around Lucky Phoenix Hotel & Apartment like?
Lucky Phoenix Hotel & Apartment is a short 13-minute walk from Vincom Bac Ninh and 5 minutes' walk from Kinh Bắc Cultural Center.
Have a question?
BetaBetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.