Properties are selected based on real traveler reviews and popularity among guests who’ve booked a night near Hatchi Dog Park on Hotels.com. These hotels close to Hatchi Dog Park consistently deliver on quality, location and traveler experience. Last updated on .
Hotels near Hatchi Dog Park Pasig
Free cancellation options if plans change
Unlock travel rewards with One Key
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Hatchi Dog Park?

1. Eastwood Richmonde Hotel Quezon City
Eastwood Richmonde Hotel Quezon City0.8 mi from Hatchi Dog Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (644 reviews)
$59 nightly
The price is $67
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Total with taxes and fees

2. Santorini Hotel
Santorini Hotel1.2 mi from Hatchi Dog Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (86 reviews)
$43 nightly
The price is $49
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees

3. Soleste Suites
Soleste Suites1.6 mi from Hatchi Dog Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (51 reviews)
$47 nightly
The price is $52
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Total with taxes and fees

4. Sotogrande Hotel Katipunan
Sotogrande Hotel Katipunan1.6 mi from Hatchi Dog Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (21 reviews)
$64 nightly
The price is $71
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Total with taxes and fees

5. Hotel Sogo Santolan
Hotel Sogo SantolanSantolan, 1.2 mi from Hatchi Dog Park
7.4 out of 10, Good, (23 reviews)
$18 nightly
The price is $20
Oct 15 - Oct 16
Total with taxes and fees

6. Currency Serviced Suites
Currency Serviced SuitesOrtigas Center, 1.8 mi from Hatchi Dog Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (27 reviews)
$50 nightly
The price is $56
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Total with taxes and fees

7. Stradella Hotel
Stradella HotelManggahan, 1.1 mi from Hatchi Dog Park
7.2 out of 10, Good, (27 reviews)
$59 nightly
The price is $67
Oct 16 - Oct 17
Total with taxes and fees

8. MCollection - Business & Leisure Stay in Eastwood City
MCollection - Business & Leisure Stay in Eastwood City0.8 mi from Hatchi Dog Park
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
$65 nightly
The price is $73
Oct 18 - Oct 19
Total with taxes and fees

9. Hotel Sogo Cainta
Hotel Sogo Cainta1.3 mi from Hatchi Dog Park
$18 nightly
The price is $21
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Total with taxes and fees

10. Cozy 3-bedroom Condo in Urban Deca Homes Ortigas Extension, Pasig
Cozy 3-bedroom Condo in Urban Deca Homes Ortigas Extension, PasigRosario, 0.9 mi from Hatchi Dog Park
$103 nightly
The price is $113
Oct 13 - Oct 14
Total with taxes and fees

11. Hotel Sogo Cainta
Hotel Sogo CaintaManggahan, 1.1 mi from Hatchi Dog Park
6.0 out of 10, Good, (26 reviews)
$20 nightly
The price is $23
Oct 18 - Oct 19
Total with taxes and fees

12. Kasara T1-4k Urban Staycation
Kasara T1-4k Urban StaycationUgong, 1.6 mi from Hatchi Dog Park
$3,398 nightly
The price is $3,769
Oct 12 - Oct 13
Total with taxes and fees

13. Marco Polo Ortigas Manila
Marco Polo Ortigas ManilaSan Antonio, 2.1 mi from Hatchi Dog Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
$92 nightly
The price is $105
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

14. The Connor Serviced Residences Managed by HII
The Connor Serviced Residences Managed by HII2.7 mi from Hatchi Dog Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (139 reviews)
$59 nightly
The price is $67
Oct 22 - Oct 23
Total with taxes and fees

15. Discovery Suites
Discovery SuitesSan Antonio, 2.2 mi from Hatchi Dog Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (632 reviews)
$81 nightly
The price is $91
Oct 18 - Oct 19
Total with taxes and fees

16. Edsa Shangri-La, Manila
Edsa Shangri-La, Manila2.6 mi from Hatchi Dog Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
$147 nightly
The price is $164
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Total with taxes and fees

17. Holiday Inn & Suites Manila Galleria by IHG
Holiday Inn & Suites Manila Galleria by IHG2.1 mi from Hatchi Dog Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
$87 nightly
The price is $96
Oct 17 - Oct 18
Total with taxes and fees

18. Crowne Plaza Manila Galleria by IHG
Crowne Plaza Manila Galleria by IHG2.1 mi from Hatchi Dog Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (836 reviews)
$89 nightly
The price is $98
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Total with taxes and fees

19. Citadines Millennium Ortigas Manila
Citadines Millennium Ortigas Manila2.1 mi from Hatchi Dog Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (358 reviews)
$88 nightly
The price is $98
Oct 16 - Oct 17
Total with taxes and fees

20. Jinjiang Inn Ortigas
Jinjiang Inn OrtigasSan Antonio, 2.5 mi from Hatchi Dog Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (597 reviews)
$29 nightly
The price is $33
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Total with taxes and fees
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Hatchi Dog Park
Property | Star rating | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Eastwood Richmonde Hotel Quezon City | 8.2 Very good 644 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Santorini Hotel | 8.2 Very good 86 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Soleste Suites | 8.6 Excellent 51 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sotogrande Hotel Katipunan | 8.2 Very good 21 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Sogo Santolan | 7.4 Good 23 reviews | View |

































































